Základní umělecká škola
Marie Podvalové
Cukrovarská 1, Praha 9 - Čakovice
K Rybníčku 8, Praha 9 - Satalice
www.zuscakovice.cz

Interní koncerty

Základní umělecká škola Marie Podvalové 

Interní koncert

Středa 23. 10. 2019 - 18:00- sál školy

 

1. V. Kaprál:                  Mazurka                                                                     Adéla Řápková – klavír, 7.r.

2. J.A.Schmikerer:         Menuet                                                                       Soubor zobcových fléten

   J.Fischer:                   Rigaudon                                                                    Marie Kubátová,                                                                                                                  

                                                                                                                     Ester Martincová

                                                                                                                     Magdaléna Malcová       

                                                                                                                     Karolína Velíšková           

                                                                                                                     Eva Zahradníková            

3. D. Kabalevský:          Toccatina                                                                    Adéla Vobořilová – klavír, 3.r.

     R. Schumann:           Divoký jezdec                                                             

4.  D. Kabalevský:          Galop                                                                       Nikola Ilková,   3. r.

      J. Hanuš:                  Boleraz                                                                    Sabina Ilková,   5. r.                                                                                                            

                                                                                                                    čtyřruční klavír         

5.   O. Ježková:               Kočka je hebká, ale škrábe                                        Eliška Vobořilová – klavír, 2.r.

      J. Kř. Vaňhal:           Allegretto                                                                  

6.  M. Anthony:             I NEED TO KNOW                                                       Lukáš Devera – trubka, 3.r.

7.  E. Popljanova:          Malá píseň                                                                 Adriana Getlíková – klavír, 2.r.

     D. Alexander:           Astronaut Wannabe                                                                                             

8.  M. Dlouhý:               Prostá Květina                                                            Nikola Ilková – klavír, 3.r.

      J. Kř. Vaňhal:           Allegretto                                                                  

9.  T. Stachak:                 Ranní cvičení, Kovboj                                                Amálie Zsigová – kytara, 2.r.

10. P.  Proust:                  Prelude et dance                                                      Karolína Čadková - flétna, 4.r.

                                                                                                                    Š. Heřmánková - klavír

11.F. Chopin:                  Valčík                                                                       Šimon Čapek – klavír, 3.r.

12. J. K. Vaňhal:               Sonatina G dur                                                       Julie Cermanová – klavír, 4.r.

13. T.  Stachak:                Na divokém západě                                                 Sarra Replyuk – kytara, 3.r.

14. A. G. Perti:               Sonata a moll-Balletto                                                Lucie Svobodová – housle, 6.r.

                                                                                                                    Z. Mudrová - klavír

 

Vystoupení připravili učitelé:

Marta Rousková................................. č. 9, 13

Hana Holečková................................. č. 11, 12

Miroslav Laštovka.............................. č. 2, 6

Zdeňka Mudrová................................ č. 14

Marie Novotná................................... č. 1

Andrea Rosíková................................ č. 10

Eliška Jeništová.................................. č. 3, 4, 5, 7, 8